Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

$10.35 $17.00 ex GST

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

20 in stock (can be backordered)

Compare
SKU: UOC-1 Categories: ,

Product Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber)
Length: 1m