Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

$40.25 $49.00 ex GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

13 in stock (can be backordered)

Compare
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S Categories: ,

Product Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km